Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-80
終了
Dylan Boller
Arruda BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Kye Adsett Element Australia
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-73
終了
Chevy Brown
East Side Rolling
Andrew Vincent Toa BJJ Won by Submission - 02:11
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-83
終了
Connor Tierney
Mildura Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 04:09
Ivan Heenan M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Female / Intermediate (Blue) / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
5-74
終了
Victoria Gonzalez
Marcelino Freitas BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:26
Jacynta Batt Element Australia
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-72
終了
Steven Truong
Ground LVL
Won by Submission - 02:23
Kieren Francis Element Australia
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-84
終了
Brad Treloar
Complete Control Martial Arts
Lewis Crowther M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu Won by Decision - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Expert (Brown/Black) / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
2-83
終了
Jesse Hughes
Arruda BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:07
Michael Walloscheck Westside BJJ Adelaide
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-86
終了
Alec Burns
Arruda BJJ
Won by points - 04:59
Connor Kearney Arruda BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
1-84
終了
Ruben Di-Federico
Matrix Jiu Jitsu & MMA Academy
Travis Gojak Mildura Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:00
No Gi Adult / Female / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
5-75
終了
Rachael Gray
East Side Rolling
Won by Submission - 02:29
Steph Boyd Complete Control Martial Arts
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
1-86
終了
Adam Smith
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Connor O'Byrne Freestyle PROfit Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
6-88
終了
Scott Langelaar
Element Australia
Alexander Hoppo Complete Control Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:59
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-84
終了
Kodi Blunsden
Element Australia
Dale Morgan Toa BJJ Won by Decision - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
6-89
終了
Aaron Burrows
Arruda BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:23
Jordan Clarke Element Australia
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-73
終了
Sam Downing
Element Australia
Won by Submission - 03:52
Harrison Thomas Westside BJJ Adelaide
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-85
終了
Jordan Bodley
Arruda BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Andrew Ebenreuter Element Australia
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
6-90
終了
Benny Dellar
Toa BJJ
Won by Walkover
Scott Langelaar Element Australia
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
4-74
終了
ANDRE VALETTE
Matrix Jiu Jitsu & MMA Academy
Won by Submission - 00:15
Kevin Nguyen Ground LVL
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
5-78
終了
Tom Evans
Chau Kaizen
Won by Submission - 04:56
Michael Finch Ground LVL
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-85
終了
Levi West
Element Australia
Ivan Heenan M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:51
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-87
終了
Paul Ling
Shayne Haggis M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:06
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-75
終了
Daniel Camerlengo
Westside BJJ Adelaide
Won by points - 05:00
Steven Truong Ground LVL
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-89
終了
Lachie Burns
Toa BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:21
Alex Palmer Element Australia
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
6-91
終了
Alexander Hoppo
Complete Control Martial Arts
Aaron Burrows Arruda BJJ Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-86
終了
Antonio Cesaro
Arruda BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Kodi Blunsden Element Australia
No Gi Adult / Female / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
5-77
終了
Rachael Gray
East Side Rolling
Won by Submission - 01:55
Steph Boyd Complete Control Martial Arts
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-87
終了
Steve Kastritis
Ascend Jiu Jitsu Mount Gambier
Won by Submission - 02:46
Jake Chaplin Complete Control Martial Arts
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
6-92
終了
Nicholas Dichiera
Element Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Jordan Clarke Element Australia
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-90
終了
Daniel Rolfe
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Laith Kayali The MatLab Grappling Academy Won by Submission - 02:07
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
5-80
終了
Tom Evans
Chau Kaizen
Won by points - 05:00
Michael Finch Ground LVL
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-76
終了
Kieren Francis
Element Australia
Sam Downing Element Australia Won by Submission - 01:33
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-77
終了
Harrison Thomas
Westside BJJ Adelaide
Sakhawat Qalandari Arruda BJJ Won by Submission - 00:13