Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-26
終了
Byron Martinez
Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
Daniel Rodriguez Kaizen MMA Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-38
終了
Levi Rodman
Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Zoey Lee Team Passos BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-32
終了
Xander Zwanetz
Crazy 88
Sainoyit Bayasgalan Chantilly Mma Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-31
終了
Kohen Townsend
Crazy 88
James Deng Big Brothers Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years (Female) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
4-37
終了
Kristy Yum
Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Emma Roberts Round Table BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
11-39
終了
Alex Coultas
Abmar Barbosa
Won by Submission - 00:54
Mason Flaherty Big Brothers
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-30
終了
Matvei Karbanovich
Brazilian Top Team Boston
Won by Submission - 00:50
Vishen Baxi Yamasaki academy
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
6-41
終了
Hamza Dawud
2nd Gear BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:43
Ashton Truong Abmar Barbosa
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
2-34
終了
Bodhi Detwiler
Yamasaki academy
Dylan Walsh Kogaion Academy Won by points - 04:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
10-32
終了
Markel Crowder
Yamasaki academy
Won by Submission - 01:02
Zidan Moussa Big Brothers
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
12-30
終了
Ares Kacludis
Mountain Kim Martial Arts
Colin Henretty Pinnacle Fight Team (UFC Gym Fairfax) Won by Submission - 02:12
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-33
終了
Nolan Ho
Chantilly Mma Academy
Alek Lievestro Testudo BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
11-37
終了
Angelo Sawicki
Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 02:35
Balkan Sosa Kogaion Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
10-33
終了
Camilla Del Monte
The Lab Martial Arts
Brian Lee Team Passos BJJ Won by Submission - 00:54
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-31
終了
Jacob Hall
American Top Team Ashburn
Won by Submission - 01:21
Enzo Rossin Native BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-39
終了
Jacoby Villanueva
Diego Bispo BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:50
Brielle Pavur Yamasaki academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
5-37
終了
Alex Polishchuk
Yamasaki academy
Richard Hyer The Lab Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:10
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-32
終了
Gaje Phillips
Yamasaki academy
Kimber Orsinger Yamasaki academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-38
終了
Matthew Huon
Won by Decision - 03:00
Elaine Shin The Hive Martial Arts Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-29
終了
Matt Badrakh
Chantilly Mma Academy
Trajan Anderson Round Table BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-32
終了
Gabriel Nolt
Yamasaki academy
Won by Submission - 02:44
Vishen Baxi Yamasaki academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-40
終了
Nehemiah Driskill
Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Roi Porat-Shliom Yamasaki academy Won by Submission - 01:10
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
9-42
終了
Artemiy Korobov
Team Passos BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:56
Madeline Bushue Round Table BJJ
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
12-34
終了
James Dickey
Big Brothers
Won by Submission
Albert Lin Team Passos BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-33
終了
Ethan Burrows
Big Brothers
Brody Bittinger Round Table BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
10-34
終了
Emilia O’Callaghan
Native BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:36
Sean Fortman Vicente Jr Team
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-34
終了
Julian Albrecht
Native BJJ
Edison Lin Team Passos BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
11-40
終了
Mason Flaherty
Big Brothers
Ivan Greening Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:31
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-39
終了
Aleksandr Karbanovich
Brazilian Top Team Boston
Won by points - 03:00
Kunwoo Yum Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs x
(Day 1)
11-41
終了
Ashton Thompson
Groundswell MMA
Won by Submission - 00:57
Xander Doherty Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-27
終了
Byron Martinez
Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
Won by Submission - 00:56
Mason Alark Crazy 88