Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-85
완료됨
Ray Low
Absolute MMA
Won by Submission - 00:36
Dalton Mitchell INFINITE MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-88
완료됨
Stephen Tao
10th Planet South Melbourne
Billy Edwards XFC - Australian Top Team Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
7-96
완료됨
Taylor Ly
Pro-Fitness MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Ruby Courtney Limitless MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
10-75
완료됨
Peter Le
Gracie Elite Australia
Won by Submission - 01:54
Justin Tey Bayside BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-85
완료됨
Michael Brady
Redcat Academy
Won by Submission - 00:17
Minh Duong DOMINANCE MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-85
완료됨
Rhys Woods
10th Planet - Melbourne
Won by points - 05:00
Reuben Friedlander 10th Planet - Melbourne
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
11-85
완료됨
Steven Walsh
gracie jiu jitsu burwood
Chris Jaskiewicz Adept MMA Won by Submission - 02:47
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-84
완료됨
Mahmut Aytekin
NEXUS JIU JITSU MELBOURNE
Andrew Carletti Limitless MMA Won by Submission - 03:35
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
10-79
완료됨
Brian Tran
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Burwood
Won by points - 05:00
Dean Mifsud INFINITE MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-87
완료됨
Jordan Harris
Stewart Moulden
Won by points - 05:00
Greg Park Absolute MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-89
완료됨
Mark Rasulo
Australian Elite Team
Evan Lewis Bayside BJJ Won by Submission - 03:10
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
11-86
완료됨
Sean Schocroft
INFINITE MMA
Won by Submission - 00:46
David Ballard Australian Elite Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
7-97
완료됨
Emir Zahovic
Arruda BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:59
Raoul Lobo Absolute MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-86
완료됨
Kale Vagnoni
Australia ASBJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Michael Brady Redcat Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-86
완료됨
Grant Smith
John Donehue Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Ari Pianta Absolute MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-78
완료됨
Marko Dronjic
THE BASE SELF DEFENCE AND MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
Pablo Arenas Will Machado - Comp Team Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-81
완료됨
Jonathan Wong
AbsoluteMMA
Clement Lambert Absolute MMA Won by Submission - 01:44
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
7-98
완료됨
Zarhn Swift
Pro-Fitness MMA
Won by Submission - 02:46
Tahei Purewa Bayside BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-86
완료됨
Jeshua Seet
EXTREME MMA
Kade Benham Border Grappling Club Won by Submission
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-90
완료됨
Daniel Dawood
Australia ASBJJ
André Bland-Wallen Border Grappling Club Won by Submission - 00:26
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
8-85
완료됨
Jorge Duarte Benther
Won by points - 05:00
David De Leon 10 Planet Melbourne
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
10-80
완료됨
Quinn Roberts
Leverage Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Justin Tey Bayside BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
11-87
완료됨
Chris Jaskiewicz
Adept MMA
LIAM KIRK-WILLIAMS South Side Fitness Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-91
완료됨
Anthony Trinh
Australian Elite Team
Won by points - 05:00
Ciaran McElhinney 10th Planet South Melbourne
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-80
완료됨
Pablo Arenas
Will Machado - Comp Team
Mackenzie Buchanan DC AUSTRALIA Won by Submission - 02:55
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
7-99
완료됨
Angelica Silva
Cia Paulista Australia
Won by Decision - 05:00
Stephanie Umbers DOMINANCE MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-87
완료됨
Matthew Buglisi
Ty Humphrey Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:07
Pedro Hercz Merlo Besnek Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-88
완료됨
Greg Park
Absolute MMA
Declan O’Connor Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 04:26
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-86
완료됨
David Trutoiu
EXTREME MMA
Danny Hwang Immersion MMA Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
10-81
완료됨
Brian Tran
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Burwood
Won by points - 05:00
Peter Le Gracie Elite Australia
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-92
완료됨
André Bland-Wallen
Border Grappling Club
Kristien Nell Team Sparta Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-79
완료됨
Sushen Porter
Absolute MMA
Jonathan Wong AbsoluteMMA Won by Walkover