Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-5
Afgelopen
Manu Saraiva
Gentle Art Dojo
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:56
Aria Box Bearclan Jiujitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
8-8
Afgelopen
Samuel Seymour
Stonecoast BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Alexia Faria Evolution Lowell
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Bernardo DeSa
Brazilian Top Team Boston
Matthew Dai Submit your friend academy Gewonnen via Walkover
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-6
Afgelopen
Trevor Torres
MassBJJ-Arlington
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:19
Fox Maxwell 617 Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-4
Afgelopen
Derek Favara
Heavy Mettle Jiu-Jitsu
Ryan Thiel Dedeco BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:26
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
12-8
Afgelopen
Christian Dias
Brazilian Top Team Boston
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Lucas Bushey Kimura BJJ USA
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-5
Afgelopen
Joseph Proule
Brazilian Top Team Boston
Lyla Adams Icon Jiu Jitsu Team USA Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-6
Afgelopen
Maverick Chu
Lakeville MMA (Team Chaos)
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gunnar Fournier SANDERS JIU JITSU
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-8
Afgelopen
Luca Anguilla
Brazilian Top Team Boston
Austin Rudolph Submit your friend academy Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
11-9
Afgelopen
Jimmy Costello
Stonecoast BJJ
Marcos Desouza Dasilva Binda Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:09
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-5
Afgelopen
Leon Rogers
Stonecoast BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:33
Desmond Bragg Bearclan Jiujitsu
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
10-7
Afgelopen
Nolan Dell
Team Lawton Martial Arts
Asher Glover Lakeville MMA (Team Chaos) Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:16
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-5
Afgelopen
Alexia Brandão
Submit your friend academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
John Silvia Lakeville MMA (Team Chaos)
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-5
Afgelopen
Kami Gennette
Mission First BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:56
Cohen Box Bearclan Jiujitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
12-9
Afgelopen
Ethan Debitencourte
Brazilian Top Team Boston
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:45
Leila Houlihan Lauzon Savery Comp Team
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-4
Afgelopen
Will Alfano
REAL BJJ Taunton
Jacob Studley Brazilian Top Team Boston Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-5
Afgelopen
David Sheehan
Connors Martial Arts Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
TAVITO ASSENCIO Danny Savery Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
11-10
Afgelopen
Leighton Price
Fenix BJJ
Liam Glover Lakeville MMA (Team Chaos) Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-6
Afgelopen
Ricky Bisch
Lauzon Savery Comp Team
Marquise Onibus Brazilian Top Team Boston Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:45
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-6
Afgelopen
Ace Jones
Stonecoast BJJ
Braedyn Ross Evolution Lowell Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-9
Afgelopen
Elliot Anguilla
Brazilian Top Team Boston
Patrick Gilligan Lauzon Savery Comp Team Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:24
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-7
Afgelopen
Jax Oberio
Submit your friend academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:04
Wade Berberian Evolution Lowell
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
12-6
Afgelopen
Benson Callahan
Evolution Lowell
Christian Dias Brazilian Top Team Boston Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:30
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
10-8
Afgelopen
Daryl Mackiewicz
Lakeville MMA (Team Chaos)
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:23
Ruthie Sylvester Upper Valley Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-3
Afgelopen
James Majesche
Brazilian Top Team Boston
Gage Ryder Lauzon Savery Comp Team Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-7
Afgelopen
Vivian Morselli
Brazilian Top Team Boston
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:50
Aveleen Crowley Defensive Edge
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-10
Afgelopen
Austin Rudolph
Submit your friend academy
Hunter Gravel Binda Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-6
Afgelopen
Lilliannah Juarez
Bearclan Jiujitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Mikaella Cardoso Submit your friend academy
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-8
Afgelopen
Matthias Mackiewicz
Lakeville MMA (Team Chaos)
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:08
Lucas Peterson Stonecoast BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
12-11
Afgelopen
Luby Doty
Evolution Lowell
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:55
August Luedke Stonecoast BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
10-9
Afgelopen
Leo Garcia
Brazilian Top Team Boston
Asher Glover Lakeville MMA (Team Chaos) Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:15
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
11-11
Afgelopen
Leighton Price
Fenix BJJ
Evan Diaz Black Hole Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:03