Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-16
Afgelopen
Maverick Chu
Lakeville MMA (Team Chaos)
Jax Oberio Submit your friend academy Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-9
Afgelopen
Kaeden Oloughlin
Submit your friend academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
RAYVIN CHEA Fenix Jiu-Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Biao Zhang
UFC Gym Boston
Christopher Scott Brazilian Top Team Boston Gewonnen via Walkover
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-12
Afgelopen
Braedyn Ross
Evolution Lowell
Antonio Lomba Lakeville MMA (Team Chaos) Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
12-15
Afgelopen
Chloe Gennette
Mission First BJJ
Kaiwan Kimble Submit your friend academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:47
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-11
Afgelopen
Travis Driscoll
Lakeville MMA (Team Chaos)
Ryan Johnson Brazilian Top Team Boston Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Tony Pisello
Juniko
Gewonnen via Walkover
Derek Favara Heavy Mettle Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-17
Afgelopen
Daniel De Almeida
Soneca BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:59
João Pedro Pires Dos Santos BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM (MURILO BUSTAMANTE)
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-11
Afgelopen
Tyrone Killebrew
Brown University GAMMA Club
Thomas Swinicki Team Santos Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:47
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-12
Afgelopen
Aveleen Crowley
Defensive Edge
Leon Rogers Stonecoast BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:48
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
10-16
Afgelopen
John Abney
Brown University GAMMA Club
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Kevin Burgos Broadway Jiu Jitsu
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
James Tranter
Back to Basics
Gewonnen via Walkover
Josh Lopes Brazilian Top Team Boston
Absolute Gi / Female / Purple / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
4-18
Afgelopen
Kristina Katsikis
South Shore Sportfighting
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Suzanne Grubb TEAM LINK
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
12-16
Afgelopen
Dylan Delorfano
Boston BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:38
Holly Doyle Mission First BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-17
Afgelopen
Gunnar Fournier
SANDERS JIU JITSU
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:09
Wade Berberian Evolution Lowell
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
6-15
Afgelopen
Abdulla Aldhaheri
Brown University GAMMA Club
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:45
Brendan Butler GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
11-15
Afgelopen
Roy Holland
Upper Valley Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Ryan Thiel Dedeco BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:21
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
6-16
Afgelopen
Michael Calabrese
Notorious MMA
James Irving Team Triumph Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (NH) Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-11
Afgelopen
Liyanna Nie
Evolution Lowell
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Lacey Miner Connors Martial Arts Academy
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-10
Afgelopen
Corbin Ratheau
Submit your friend academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:44
Jai Flemming Kimura BJJ USA
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-18
Afgelopen
Kami Gennette
Mission First BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:55
Cohen Box Bearclan Jiujitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-12
Afgelopen
Pahz Cherelin
Brown University GAMMA Club
Tristan Shields New England United BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:58
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
12-17
Afgelopen
Gianna Huber
Mission First BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Chloe Gennette Mission First BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-18
Afgelopen
Jax Oberio
Submit your friend academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Lucas Peterson Stonecoast BJJ
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
10-18
Afgelopen
Connor Holt
Danny Savery Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 02:20
Will Alfano REAL BJJ Taunton
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-17
Afgelopen
Joseph Proule
Brazilian Top Team Boston
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Ricky Bisch Lauzon Savery Comp Team
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-13
Afgelopen
Maceo Boates
South Shore Sportfighting
Lucas Gabriel Alves GFTeam Massachusetts Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:45
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-19
Afgelopen
Evan Diaz
Black Hole Jiu-Jitsu
Liam Glover Lakeville MMA (Team Chaos) Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-13
Afgelopen
Ace Jones
Stonecoast BJJ
Ashley Majesche Brazilian Top Team Boston Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
7-26
Afgelopen
Alexia Faria
Evolution Lowell
Samuel Seymour Stonecoast BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-13
Afgelopen
Patrick Murphy
Brazilian Top Team Boston
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Reda Chakir Dedeco BJJ
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-14
Afgelopen
RAYVIN CHEA
Fenix Jiu-Jitsu
Luiz Gustavo Alves GFTeam Massachusetts Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:02