Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-7
Afgelopen
Ashley Majesche
Brazilian Top Team Boston
Antonio Lomba Lakeville MMA (Team Chaos) Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
7-6
Afgelopen
Noah Vilaca
BTT
Isaque Taveira Revere Martial Arts Center Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:52
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-7
Afgelopen
Luiz Gustavo Alves
GFTeam Massachusetts
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:00
Kaeden Oloughlin Submit your friend academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-11
Afgelopen
Aleksandr Karbanovich
Renzo Gracie RI
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:34
Patrick Gilligan Lauzon Savery Comp Team
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-9
Afgelopen
Gunnar Fournier
SANDERS JIU JITSU
Jax Oberio Submit your friend academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:41
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-8
Afgelopen
Claire Da Silveira
START BJJ NH
Desmond Bragg Bearclan Jiujitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
10-12
Afgelopen
Daryl Mackiewicz
Lakeville MMA (Team Chaos)
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Nolan Dell Team Lawton Martial Arts
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
11-12
Afgelopen
Evan Diaz
Black Hole Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Liam Glover Lakeville MMA (Team Chaos)
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
7-7
Afgelopen
Noah Vilaca
BTT
Isaque Taveira Revere Martial Arts Center Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:12
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-12
Afgelopen
Luca Anguilla
Brazilian Top Team Boston
Hunter Gravel Binda Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:53
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
8-9
Afgelopen
Jimmy Delorfano
Boston BJJ
Jinno Estrada Submit your friend academy Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-7
Afgelopen
Daniel Herrera
Brazilian Top Team Boston
James Downing Team Flo Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:27
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
12-10
Afgelopen
Lucas Bushey
Kimura BJJ USA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:17
Benson Callahan Evolution Lowell
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-8
Afgelopen
Andre Filho
Cascão Jiu Jitsu Marlboro
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:19
Alexander Webb Daniel Gracie Academy of Northborough
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-10
Afgelopen
Wade Berberian
Evolution Lowell
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Lucas Peterson Stonecoast BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-15
Afgelopen
Lucas Santos
IMA/SNCA BJJ
João Pedro Pires Dos Santos BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM (MURILO BUSTAMANTE) Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-8
Afgelopen
Nathan Milli Deoliveira
Submit your friend academy
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Ryan Johnson Brazilian Top Team Boston
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
10-10
Afgelopen
Asher Glover
Lakeville MMA (Team Chaos)
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Ruthie Sylvester Upper Valley Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
11-13
Afgelopen
Tony Pisello
Juniko
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:24
John Ellis Rio Pro Bjj
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Kevin White
Team Flo
Gewonnen via Walkover
Joshua Flanagan Tim Burrill BJJ
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-6
Afgelopen
Derek Favara
Heavy Mettle Jiu-Jitsu
TAVITO ASSENCIO Danny Savery Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:59
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-12
Afgelopen
Vivian Morselli
Brazilian Top Team Boston
Leon Rogers Stonecoast BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
12-12
Afgelopen
Luby Doty
Evolution Lowell
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Lila Lemanski Lakeville MMA (Team Chaos)
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-8
Afgelopen
RAYVIN CHEA
Fenix Jiu-Jitsu
Corbin Ratheau Submit your friend academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:12
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
James Afonso
Defensive Edge
Gabriel Sales Brazilian Top Team Boston Gewonnen via Walkover
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-8
Afgelopen
John Abney
Brown University GAMMA Club
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:17
Seth Garcia Viver MMA
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-11
Afgelopen
Matthias Mackiewicz
Lakeville MMA (Team Chaos)
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:32
Brianna Torres Evolution Lowell
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
7-8
Afgelopen
TIAGO RIBEIRO
Brazilian Top Team Boston
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Helio Stinguel AJA Peabody
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
10-11
Afgelopen
Nolan Dell
Team Lawton Martial Arts
Leo Garcia Brazilian Top Team Boston Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-9
Afgelopen
Jeff Childs
MassBJJ-Arlington
Gewonnen via Overgave
Dominic Parrella UMass Dartmouth Corsairs
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-17
Afgelopen
Kami Gennette
Mission First BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:53
Cohen Box Bearclan Jiujitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-10
Afgelopen
Desmond Bragg
Bearclan Jiujitsu
Aveleen Crowley Defensive Edge Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:28