Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-35
Acabado
Xavier Matamoros
Martial Gym
Won by points - 05:00
Samuel Sammut Checkmate Fight Club Malta
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-35
Acabado
Semi Göze
Athletic Fight Team - Fight Sports
Won by Submission - 03:23
Henrique Carneiro WAO
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
7-30
Acabado
Jusuf Alic
Lost Breed BJJ
Benoît Lathion ICON JIU JITSU TEAM SUISSE Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
13-42
Acabado
Asyah Diallo
Prana Family
Won by Submission - 02:31
Ilana Guiton Caveirinha france
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-32
Acabado
Eddy Brecheteau
ONE Jiu Jitsu Lyon
Won by Submission - 01:36
Chahine Ghoulem ICON JIU JITSU TEAM SUISSE
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-36
Acabado
Kevin Do Vale
Fight Factory Lausanne
Won by Submission - 00:29
Chahin Youbi Martial Gym
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-31
Acabado
Amine Korichi
ICON JIU JITSU TEAM SUISSE
Won by points - 05:00
Christophe ZING Cloud Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
10-30
Acabado
Laurent DUFERMONT
Martial Gym
LUCA NASTASE UZAN WAO Won by Submission - 03:36
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
6-33
Acabado
Kenzo Castro Groh
Fight Temple
Won by points - 05:00
Riley Pannell Igor Araujo Team
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
9-39
Acabado
Adam Dahmani-Paris
Strike Academy
Won by Submission - 01:34
Antoine Carnice Strike Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
10-31
Acabado
Yanis Verissimo
Strike Academy
Syrim Metref Igor Araujo Team Won by Submission - 02:08
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
6-34
Acabado
Timerlan Kurbanov
ICON JIU JITSU TEAM SUISSE
Won by Submission - 02:45
Tony Bonnardel WAO
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-33
Acabado
Hashmatullah Fazli
Swiss Morges Team
Won by points - 05:00
Axel Codello Igor Araujo Team
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
2-36
Acabado
Ivan Luiz Kraft De Carvalho
LAUSANNE BJJ
Giovanni Zaccaria Strike Academy Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
12-34
Acabado
Élie Gaël Colin
LMNT JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 05:00
Da SIlva Florian Strike Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Marcel Reichert
BJJ TEAM BASEL
Benjamin ALLEGRE ZR team Nice Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-34
Acabado
Christian Glatthard
HOGA - House of Gentle Arts
Cedric Gasser Life Academy Bordeaux Won by Submission - 03:58
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Sven Stühler
BJJ LAB ZÜRICH
Won by Walkover
Marcel Reichert BJJ TEAM BASEL
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Matteo Oural
Mente Calma
Won by Walkover
Marcel Reichert BJJ TEAM BASEL
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Marcel Reichert
BJJ TEAM BASEL
Pedja Makragic Fight District Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-39
Acabado
Sofiane Bel-Rhlid
Swiss Morges Team
Won by points - 05:00
Kevin BRIGNONE
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-44
Acabado
Loic Mennet
ICON JIU JITSU TEAM SUISSE
Sacha KRAMER Martial Gym Won by points - 03:03
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-37
Acabado
Thomas Girardet
Won by Submission - 04:08
Andreas Thomann HOGA - House of Gentle Arts
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
6-35
Acabado
Enrique Marcos
Igor Araujo Team
Kenzo Castro Groh Fight Temple Won by Submission - 03:58
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
11-27
Acabado
Lorenzo Russo
ICON JIU JITSU TEAM SUISSE
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:18
Bilal El Ghaouass Umann bjj
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
10-32
Acabado
Benjamin Penarroyas
ONE Jiu Jitsu Lyon
Won by points - 05:00
Laurent DUFERMONT Martial Gym
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Matvey Terebov
Strike Academy
Won by Walkover
Florian Delage Umann bjj
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
9-40
Acabado
Daniel Vuignier
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by points - 05:00
Antoine Bertrand Martial Gym
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-31
Acabado
Sebastiao Frey
LMNT JIU-JITSU
Kévin VINCENT Igor Araujo Team Won by points - 04:59
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Florian Delage
Umann bjj
Vitor Hugo Lopes Balona Fight District Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-36
Acabado
Nick Saurer
Joshimitsu BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Sofiane Bordner Aranha
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
12-37
Acabado
Marius Staub
BJJ LAB ZÜRICH
Anestis Zarifes Efl mma Won by points - 05:00