Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
8-29
Окончено
Alan Harst
Team Shark, Daniel Pinheiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Joseph Casas Dominion MMA Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
5-39
Окончено
Delicia Longoria
Renzo Gracie McAllen
Analia Urias Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by Submission - 02:35
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
1-34
Окончено
Aubrey Johnson
10th Planet San Antonio
Iker Moreno Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-33
Окончено
Malachi Bauch
Gracie Barra San Antonio
Abram Zimmerman RDA Judo/Team Bluejitsu Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-38
Окончено
Cesar Villanueva
John's Gym
Faith Yanez Texas Grappling Academy somerset Won by Submission - 02:07
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
8-27
Окончено
Gavin Everett
Gracie Barra San Antonio
Nathan Cruz SPI BJJ Won by Submission - 03:51
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-31
Окончено
Cirenitty Sarabia
Texas Grappling Academy somerset
Zayne Carrasquillo RDA Judo/Team Bluejitsu Won by Submission - 00:50
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-30
Окончено
Colton Tucker
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Calvin Akeroyd 10th Planet San Antonio Won by Submission - 01:02
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-32
Окончено
Gabriel Hanson
Ultimate Submission Academy
Cora Rendon Won by Submission - 01:09
No Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-36
Окончено
Mathew Salas
Texas Grappling Academy somerset
Damien Peredo Free World Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-34
Окончено
Lily Mitchell
10th Planet San Antonio
Won by Submission - 01:50
Adriel Garcia Ultimate Submission Academy
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-31
Окончено
Gaige Faulkner
Ultimate Submission Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Cruz Hooper 10th Planet Austin
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 12 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-36
Окончено
Elijah Bauch
Gracie Barra San Antonio
Chase Harris Free World Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-32
Окончено
Eric Fraire
Ultimate Submission Academy
Won by Submission - 00:13
Jacob Hanson Ultimate Submission Academy
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-33
Окончено
Zayden Hernandez
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Sahaya Rodriguez-Coto John's Gym Won by Submission - 02:59
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-35
Окончено
Ivan Sarabia
Texas Grappling Academy somerset
Noah Dewar Won by points - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
8-30
Окончено
Malachi Hale
Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio
Elijah Alvarez Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by Submission - 00:49
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-29
Окончено
Justin Urias
RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Valente Rosas II Harlingen Jiu Jitsu Club Won by Submission - 03:31
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-38
Окончено
Kye Squiers
Fighting Chance Academy
Clayton Warner Trinity Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:38
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-33
Окончено
Cirenitty Sarabia
Texas Grappling Academy somerset
Won by Submission - 02:24
Cora Rendon
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-41
Окончено
Joseph Warrick
Trinity Jiu Jitsu
Raul Becerra Renzo Gracie McAllen Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
2-28
Окончено
Cameron Guiher
Semper Fortis Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Alec Hartman Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy LLC
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
1-33
Окончено
Jose Cuevas
Semper Fortis Jiu Jitsu
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Nick Dixon Team Shark, Daniel Pinheiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-42
Окончено
Angela Becerra
Renzo Gracie McAllen
Andres Fuentes Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by Submission - 02:36
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-39
Окончено
Zuleyma Ruiz Ponce
RDA Judo/Team Bluejitsu
Won by Submission - 00:24
Branson Ellis Trinity Jiu Jitsu
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
8-31
Окончено
Joseph Casas
Dominion MMA
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:01
Eric Castillo Alpha Omega Brazilian Jui Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-36
Окончено
Lily Mitchell
10th Planet San Antonio
Noah Dewar Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-33
Окончено
Sadie Johnson
10th Planet San Antonio
Zoe Freeman RDA Judo/Team Bluejitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:17
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-39
Окончено
Adalynn Albarado
Texas Grappling Academy somerset
James Mitchell 10th Planet San Antonio Won by points - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
8-32
Окончено
Elijah Alvarez
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by Submission - 01:21
Luis Monsalve Dominion MMA
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-34
Окончено
Gabriel Hanson
Ultimate Submission Academy
Zayne Carrasquillo RDA Judo/Team Bluejitsu Won by Submission - 00:11
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
5-47
Окончено
Marelyn Rivera
Foster self defense academy
Giselle Villarreal Gracie Barra Corpus Christi Won by Submission - 00:21