Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-18
Окончено
Tobias Alberthal
Fighting Chance Academy
Zayne Carrasquillo RDA Judo/Team Bluejitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-22
Окончено
Branson Ellis
Trinity Jiu Jitsu
Faith Yanez Texas Grappling Academy somerset Won by Submission - 02:50
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-18
Окончено
Deacon Green
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Reese Bailey RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 01:15
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Gabriela Hernandez
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by Walkover
Gaige Faulkner Ultimate Submission Academy
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Raul Becerra
Renzo Gracie McAllen
Won by Walkover - 00:00
Joseph Warrick Trinity Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-26
Окончено
Henley Lewis
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Dyego Munoz Renzo Gracie McAllen Won by Submission - 01:02
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-19
Окончено
Zayden Hernandez
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
James Willey Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:27
Gi Kids / White / 11 - 12 years / -105&-115 lbs
(Day 1)
7-24
Окончено
Giselle Villarreal
Gracie Barra Corpus Christi
Won by Submission - 01:45
Marelyn Rivera Foster self defense academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-19
Окончено
Zavier Carrasquillo
RDA Judo/Team Bluejitsu
Won by Submission - 01:28
Unknown User Ultimate Submission Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-15
Окончено
Zoey Varela
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Eddie Fraire Ultimate Submission Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-20
Окончено
Sahaya Rodriguez-Coto
John's Gym
Deacon Green Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 12 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-22
Окончено
Sebastian Pray
Renzo Gracie McAllen
Chase Harris Free World Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-23
Окончено
Zachry Moore
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Zuleyma Ruiz Ponce RDA Judo/Team Bluejitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
5-29
Окончено
Gaven Reynolds
MOONEY BOYS JIU JITSU
Jett Coleman Triple Threat Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-21
Окончено
Iair Garcia
Ultimate Submission Academy
Braylon Rendon Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-23
Окончено
Angela Becerra
Renzo Gracie McAllen
Alexander Le Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by Submission - 01:34
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-17
Окончено
Ivan Sanchez III
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by points - 03:00
Eric Fraire Ultimate Submission Academy
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-21
Окончено
James Willey
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:08
Reese Bailey RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Brookelyn Buckaloo
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by Walkover
Joseph Warrick Trinity Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-24
Окончено
Cesar Villanueva
John's Gym
Faith Yanez Texas Grappling Academy somerset Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-24
Окончено
Raul Becerra
Renzo Gracie McAllen
Won by points - 03:00
Alexander Le Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 12 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
7-29
Окончено
Miguel Rodriguez
Team Ferreira BJJ
Won by Decision - 03:00
Xavier Trigo RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-22
Окончено
Zayden Hernandez
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Deacon Green Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-18
Окончено
Unknown User
Team Shark, Daniel Pinheiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
William Pritchett Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by Submission - 02:03
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Aaron Arredondo
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Malachi Calderon Triple Threat Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-16
Окончено
Zoey Varela
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Carlos Benitez Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-25
Окончено
Giancarlo Mirabal
Gracie Barra Corpus Christi
Won by points - 04:00
Stephen Windhorst Ultimate Submission Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Gaige Faulkner
Ultimate Submission Academy
Cayman Bogler Fighting Chance Academy Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-22
Окончено
Emmett Morgan
GFT
Won by points - 03:00
Gage Coleman Triple Threat Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-27
Окончено
Diego Garcia
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Dyego Munoz Renzo Gracie McAllen Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-23
Окончено
Sahaya Rodriguez-Coto
John's Gym
Reese Bailey RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 00:40
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-25
Окончено
Branson Ellis
Trinity Jiu Jitsu
Zuleyma Ruiz Ponce RDA Judo/Team Bluejitsu Won by Submission - 00:22