Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
8-28
Окончено
Gavin Everett
Gracie Barra San Antonio
Nathan Cruz SPI BJJ
No Gi Kids / Expert (Green/Blue) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
7-70
Окончено
Stephen Windhorst
Ultimate Submission Academy
Gavin Dixon Team Shark, Daniel Pinheiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
7-76
Окончено
Sebastian Montante
Alpha Omega Jiu-Jitsu
Alec Hartman Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy LLC
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / Over 165 lbs
(Day 1)
7-86
Окончено
Ashley Dixon
Gracie Barra Corpus Christi
Emily Starnes RCJ MACHADO-SAN ANTONIO
No Gi Adult / Female / Intermediate / Adult / -120 lbs
(Day 1)
7-89
Окончено
Unknown User
Harlingen Jiu Jitsu Club
Unknown User Ultimate Submission Academy
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
Окончено
Nick Dixon
Team Shark, Daniel Pinheiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Travis Moore Legends BJJ Temple, Tx Won by Walkover
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
4-1
Окончено
Michael Esquivel
Alpha Omega Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:12
Kemoy Anderson 10th Planet El Paso
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-1
Окончено
Aidan Vidal
Fighteria
Won by points - 05:00
Brian Jamison
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-1
Окончено
Luis Monsalve
Dominion MMA
BLADE WEBER Boa Luta Academy LLC Won by Submission - 02:39
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
3-1
Окончено
Malachi Hale
Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio
Won by points - 05:00
Alec Hartman Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy LLC
Absolute Gi / Male / All belts / Teens (14-17 yrs)
(Day 1)
8-1
Окончено
Valente Rosas II
Harlingen Jiu Jitsu Club
Justin Urias RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-1
Окончено
Oliver Pray
Renzo Gracie McAllen
Mathew Salas Texas Grappling Academy somerset Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-5
Окончено
Genisys Fraire
Ultimate Submission Academy
Burl Dull Infinite Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:25
Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-1
Окончено
Mason Terrazas
RDA Judo/Team Bluejitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Colton Stewart Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-2
Окончено
Sebastian Montante
Alpha Omega Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:37
Jaymes Hyder Sylvio Behring USA
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-6
Окончено
Anaya Diaz
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Matthew Alaniz Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by Submission - 00:52
Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-2
Окончено
Damien Peredo
Free World Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Katherine Theriault Renzo Gracie McAllen
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Окончено
Eric Castillo
Alpha Omega Brazilian Jui Jitsu
Peyton Dillberg Dominion MMA Won by Walkover
Absolute No Gi / Female / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
4-3
Окончено
Summer McGrew
Midian Jiujitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Emily Starnes RCJ MACHADO-SAN ANTONIO
Absolute Gi / Male / All belts / Teens (14-17 yrs)
(Day 1)
8-3
Окончено
Giancarlo Mirabal
Gracie Barra Corpus Christi
Isman Brady Archie foster self defense acadamey Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-2
Окончено
BLADE WEBER
Boa Luta Academy LLC
Peyton Dillberg Dominion MMA Won by Submission - 00:31
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-4
Окончено
Ian Diaz The Man In Black
Gracie Barra Texas
Won by points - 03:00
Andrew Le Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-7
Окончено
Genisys Fraire
Ultimate Submission Academy
Cash Triesch Fighting Chance Academy Won by Submission - 01:42
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-7
Окончено
Iair Garcia
Ultimate Submission Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Matthew Olguin Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-8
Окончено
Burl Dull
Infinite Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:17
Anaya Diaz Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-4
Окончено
Adalynn Albarado
Texas Grappling Academy somerset
Isaiah Peredo Free World Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:19
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
4-2
Окончено
Michael Esquivel
Alpha Omega Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:40
Daniel Gadley Marcelo Alonso BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-9
Окончено
Matthew Alaniz
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Cash Triesch Fighting Chance Academy Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-3
Окончено
Aidan Vidal
Fighteria
Sebastian Montante Alpha Omega Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:34
Absolute Gi / Male / All belts / Teens (14-17 yrs)
(Day 1)
8-2
Окончено
Justin Urias
RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
NOAH FLYNN MOONEY BOYS JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 03:13
Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-3
Окончено
Oliver Pray
Renzo Gracie McAllen
Damien Peredo Free World Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-4
Окончено
Ben Galindo
Renzo Gracie McAllen
Colton Buckaloo Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by Submission - 00:47