Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
3-61
Закінчено
Zuzana Černá
Sportovní Klub Pretorian Židlochovice
Maruša Šmigoc ALLIANCE RED EAGLE Won by Submission - 01:12
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-61
Закінчено
Ebon Mohammad
Champions Factory
Won by points - 05:00
Hugo Wenzel IKSU
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-54
Закінчено
Nikolay Simeonov
TEAM TORRES/ ACTJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Tomáš Turan Wiking BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-62
Закінчено
Kevin Attoh
Austrian Self Defense and Submission Grappling Organisation
Won by Submission - 01:30
Martin Matus Jungle Bjj
No Gi Adult / Male / Brown/Black / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-63
Закінчено
Anže Vujčič
AntbitionBJJ
Won by Decision - 05:00
Marco Freitag Groundfighter
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-55
Закінчено
Yousef El-Kholy
Champions Factory
Jan Jilčík Sportovní Klub Pretorian Židlochovice Won by Submission - 01:25
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-67
Закінчено
Enis Muqaj
Delta Team
Won by Submission - 02:11
Gabriel Barbascu Fox Gym
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-65
Закінчено
Ahmed Yassin
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY AUSTRIA
Won by Submission - 00:23
Adwait Kumar Budosportwien
No Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-51
Закінчено
Ondřej Halda
Choketopus gym
Michal Hajduch Clube De Jiu Jitsu Pitbull Hodonín Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
4-56
Закінчено
Paul Kaltenegger
Gracie Barra Graz
Matteo Mattersberger RFC Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-64
Закінчено
Marvin Mick
Art of Flow Austria
Martin Matus Jungle Bjj Won by Submission - 00:14
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-70
Закінчено
Gabriel Barbascu
Fox Gym
Swadi Alswadi Champions Factory Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-55
Закінчено
Adam Altalbani
Delta Team
Arthur Pignolatti ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY AUSTRIA Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
3-65
Закінчено
Patrick Trünkel
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY AUSTRIA
Won by points - 05:00
Yakup Altintop
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-62
Закінчено
Malek Alhalak
Champions Factory
Won by Submission - 03:43
Elvis Mustajbasic ZR Team Austria
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
4-57
Закінчено
Kotoku Kennedy
Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Team Malta
Won by Decision - 05:00
Mihai Cania Titans Fight Team HQ
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-66
Закінчено
Altan Negüzel
Roberto Pastuch Dojo
Dennis Allenza Fundamental BJJ Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-56
Закінчено
Matteo Glanzer
Delta Team
Won by Submission - 05:00
Unknown User JJK Gladius
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-56
Закінчено
Isa Chataev
Gremlin Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:13
Tomáš Turan Wiking BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-64
Закінчено
Andrej Kozar
AntbitionBJJ
Won by Submission - 00:17
Hugo Wenzel IKSU
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-57
Закінчено
Achmed Mushadziew
Fundamental BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:08
Daniel Jašek Field Gym
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-67
Закінчено
Mohammad Mutayev
Champions Factory
Won by Submission - 02:43
Jan Babuhna Genkikan Bratislava
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-68
Закінчено
Enes Fejzic
Black Tiger MMA
Won by Decision - 05:00
Fidan Graz Fundamental BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-63
Закінчено
Milan Petřík
Gladiators Gym - Bulletproof
Ebon Mohammad Champions Factory Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-57
Закінчено
Jakub Fráner
Clube De Jiu Jitsu Pitbull Hodonín
Won by points - 02:56
Arthur Pignolatti ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY AUSTRIA
No Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-52
Закінчено
Alex Trauth-Goik
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY AUSTRIA
Won by points - 05:00
Manuel Schritliser Flowing Arts Austria
No Gi Adult / Male / Brown/Black / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-64
Закінчено
Marco Freitag
Groundfighter
Won by points - 05:00
Albert Wassermann Flowing Arts Austria
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-69
Закінчено
Simon Leisser
Modern Jiu Jitsu
Enis Muqaj Delta Team Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-60
Закінчено
Marcus Kleveta
Muay Thai Academy
Ali Abdirisaaq Delta Team Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-58
Закінчено
Unknown User
JJK Gladius
Achmed Mushadziew Fundamental BJJ Won by Submission - 01:58
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-68
Закінчено
Adwait Kumar
Budosportwien
Won by points - 05:00
Altan Negüzel Roberto Pastuch Dojo
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
4-58
Закінчено
Jakub Říha
Wiking BJJ
Paul Kaltenegger Gracie Barra Graz Won by points - 05:00