Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 12 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-12
已完成
Vance Barach
Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Won by Submission - 03:00
Kaylee DeLong Gladiators Academy of Lafayette
Absolute Gi / Female / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
5-19
已完成
Kennedy Franklin
Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Won by points - 05:00
Brooklynn Wheat Lake Area Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 12 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
3-17
已完成
Seth Holton
Team Jucao South
Gary Stall III Gracie United Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 12 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-17
已完成
Wesley Hyatt
Team Jucao South
Bryce Granger Gracie Barra Lake Charles Won by Submission - 00:56
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 12 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-13
已完成
Jules Deshotels
Gladiators Academy of Lafayette
Won by Submission - 01:29
Cameron Reed
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 12 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-18
已完成
Alyson Davis
Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Won by Submission - 01:41
Wesley Hyatt Team Jucao South
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 12 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
3-18
已完成
Aiden Granger
Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Won by Submission - 01:06
Draven Dixon Team Jucao South
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 12 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
2-13
已完成
Ian Alcantara
Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Won by Submission - 01:16
Kennedi Chance Gladiators Academy of Lafayette
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 12 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-14
已完成
Cali Wheat
Lake Area Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Allan Soto Gracie Barra Katy Won by Submission - 00:17
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 12 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
3-19
已完成
Gary Stall III
Gracie United
Won by points - 03:00
Audrey Matte Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Gi Kids / Grey / 15 - 17 years (Male) / Over 146 lbs
(Day 1)
5-17
已完成
JC Norris
John Blunschi Representative of Kron Gracie jiu-jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Russell Adams Gladiators Academy of Lafayette
Absolute Gi / Male / Brown / Adult
(Day 1)
1-17
已完成
Tyler Scalisi
Olympic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Joshua Davila Gracie United Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Green / 15 - 17 years (Female) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-21
已完成
Kassidy Walsh
Gracie United
Won by Submission - 01:15
Sydney Walpole Louisiana Judo Club
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
2-16
已完成
Dillon Fraley
John Blunschi Representative of Kron Gracie jiu-jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:41
Justin Mead Gladiators Academy of Lafayette
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
4-23
已完成
Mike White
Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Won by Submission - 03:24
Brian-Sean Early
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 12 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
3-20
已完成
Seth Holton
Team Jucao South
Draven Dixon Team Jucao South Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 12 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
2-14
已完成
Ian Alcantara
Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Won by Submission - 03:00
Harper Labbe Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
1-19
已完成
Johnathon Daigle
GUERRILLA JIU-JITSU
Won by Submission - 03:44
Adam Osbon GRACIE BARRA (USA)
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-22
已完成
Jack Gillich
Team Jucao South
Won by points - 03:00
Charli Kliebert Gracie United
Gi Kids / Green / 15 - 17 years (Female) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-20
已完成
Kassidy Walsh
Gracie United
Brooklynn Wheat Lake Area Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:32
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 12 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
3-21
已完成
Aiden Granger
Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Won by points - 03:00
Audrey Matte Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
2-17
已完成
Samuel Kelly
W4R training center
Shannon Biggs BJJ Revolution Team Won by Submission - 03:13
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
1-20
已完成
Jesse McDavitt
Matthew Labat Gracie Barra Texas Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 12 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-19
已完成
Bryce Granger
Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Won by Decision - 03:00
Reece Campbell Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 12 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
2-15
已完成
Kennedi Chance
Gladiators Academy of Lafayette
Harper Labbe Gracie Barra Lake Charles Won by points - 01:21
Gi Kids / Grey / 15 - 17 years (Male) / Over 146 lbs
(Day 1)
5-18
已完成
Kaden Dorr
Carlos Machado/Epic Martial Arts
Won by Submission
Russell Adams Gladiators Academy of Lafayette
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
3-22
已完成
Austin Flowers
Matthew Tregle Team Hopkins Won by Submission - 02:35
Gi Kids / Green / 15 - 17 years (Female) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-22
已完成
Brooklynn Wheat
Lake Area Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:10
Sydney Walpole Louisiana Judo Club
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
已完成
Leah Borden
Pablo Silva - PSBJJ ZR Team
Won by Walkover
Caleb Aguon Elite MMA Kingwood
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
已完成
Leah Borden
Pablo Silva - PSBJJ ZR Team
Won by Walkover
Caleb Aguon Elite MMA Kingwood
Absolute Gi / Male / Brown / Adult
(Day 1)
1-18
已完成
Alex Lane
Pablo Silva BJJ - ZR Team
Won by Submission - 03:15
Roman Pizzolato Empire MMA and Self-defense
Absolute Gi / Female / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
5-20
已完成
Kennedy Franklin
Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Won by Submission - 01:22
Kenzie Landry Bam Bam Martial Arts