Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-61
已完成
Cody Benz
Black Arrow Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:44
Jordan Blackwell American Top Team Savage
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
57
已完成
Isaac Hoffmann
The Cellar Gym
Austin Gunderson Spartan Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:46
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -120 lbs
(Day 1)
已完成
Cathy Nguyen
START BJJ St. Cloud
Olivia McMaster Wolfpack Family Jiu-Jitsu Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
6-60
已完成
Derek Broden
The Academy MN
Brandon Porter Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:08
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -120 lbs
(Day 1)
2-47
已完成
Cassandra Fasula
The Academy MN
Won by Submission - 00:42
Alexandria Schroeder Ronin Fitness
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-63
已完成
Oliver Smith
MKG international Martial Arts
Cody Rogelstad FARGO/GF BJJ OFFICIAL Won by Submission - 00:12
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-64
已完成
Eric Kelly
M-Theory Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Eric Chavoustie Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-62
已完成
Walker Renz
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Alex Jaeger Rising Son MMA
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -120 lbs
(Day 1)
已完成
Gillian Pete
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Cathy Nguyen START BJJ St. Cloud
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
-75
已完成
Kenneth Bond
Progressive Martial Arts North Dakota
Won by Submission - 02:57
Nathan Bible Black Arrow Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-51
已完成
Ilja Aljoskin
St. Paul Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Wilder Morey The Academy Elk River
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
58
已完成
Jason Huynh
The Academy MN
Jesse Rennicke Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters Won by Submission - 01:36
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -120 lbs
(Day 1)
2-48
已完成
Olivia McMaster
Wolfpack Family Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:07
Alexandria Schroeder Ronin Fitness
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-53
已完成
Joseph Pawlenty
The Academy Eden Prairie
Won by Submission - 02:54
Derek Gottlieb Panda Tribe
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
6-61
已完成
Reece Kaldor
Ronin
Nicholas Manson Prodigy Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:34
Gi Adult / Female / White / Master (30+) / -165 lbs
(Day 1)
-71
已完成
Darla Goss
Ronin Fitness
Won by Submission - 01:21
Kaily Bauman Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
59
已完成
Lee Haremza
Ronin Fitness
Austin Gunderson Spartan Martial Arts Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-52
已完成
Tucker Upkes
The Academy Eden Prairie
Won by Submission - 02:12
Stan Ponkin The Academy Eden Prairie
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-65
已完成
Elijah Vang
Spartan Martial Arts
Max Nygren Prodigy Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -120 lbs
(Day 1)
已完成
Cassandra Fasula
The Academy MN
Won by Walkover
Cathy Nguyen START BJJ St. Cloud
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -120 lbs
(Day 1)
已完成
Cathy Nguyen
START BJJ St. Cloud
Alexandria Schroeder Ronin Fitness Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-63
已完成
John Michael Coon
M-Theory Martial Arts
Sean Harrington Minnesota Top Team Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-54
已完成
Matthew Hartley
Start BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:51
Thomas Falk Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-53
已完成
Mike Schmit
Tracks BJJ
Wilder Morey The Academy Elk River Won by Submission - 01:44
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -120 lbs
(Day 1)
2-49
已完成
Gillian Pete
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Olivia McMaster Wolfpack Family Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:22
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
60
已完成
Tim Shelton
No Team
Won by Submission - 01:37
Keegan Hawley Progressive Martial Arts North Dakota
Gi Adult / Female / White / Master (30+) / -165 lbs
(Day 1)
-72
已完成
Michelle Johnson
Krav Maga Minneaplis
Eileen Heintz Kato Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
6-62
已完成
Steven Goss
Ronin Fitness
Won by points - 05:00
Pavel Arkhipenkov Gorilla Combat
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
6-63
已完成
Brandon Porter
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:53
Reece Kaldor Ronin
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-64
已完成
Cody Benz
Black Arrow Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Walker Renz Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
已完成
Mike Powell
The Cellar Gym
Mattsen Vensel-Hein Black Arrow Martial Arts Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-66
已完成
Alex Bapp
World Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Oliver Smith MKG international Martial Arts