Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-12
Finished
Tyler Kaiser
Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Dustin Dennison Agema Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-12
Finished
Alice St Claire
Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning
Won by Submission - 01:40
Nico Nagai-Heck Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-10
Finished
Sloane Chandler
Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning
Ronan McGreevy Unified Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-12
Finished
Kannon Page
Absolute MMA Robert Handley Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Alyson Roth Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-13
Finished
Olivia Hamm
PAUL TOMS ACADEMY OF BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Won by points - 03:00
Sloan Short Unified Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-15
Finished
Jib Haberichter
Gracie Barra Sandy
Won by points - 03:00
Justice Ballard Colossal Fight Company
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-10
Finished
Kason Fleetwood
Montrose Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Bo Baird First BJJ Carlson Gracie Utah Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-11
Finished
Lourie (Lou) Koyle
Colossal Fight Company
Brody Oborn Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-13
Finished
Boyd Abernethy
Agema Jiu Jitsu
Christian Wallace Montana Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:35
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-14
Finished
James Hollenbeck
Montrose Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Kellin Kee Six Blades JiuJitsu Won by Submission - 00:48
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-15
Finished
Akiva Johnson
ALLIANCE USA
Won by Submission - 00:30
Daxton Hart Deep Half BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-15
Finished
Gideon Herndon
ALLIANCE USA
Olivia Hamm PAUL TOMS ACADEMY OF BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-11
Finished
Van Bird
First BJJ Carlson Gracie Utah
Thomas Stewart Montrose Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-13
Finished
Alyson Roth
Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy
Richard Geary Montrose Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-13
Finished
Denali Call
Colossal Fight Company
Nico Nagai-Heck Montana Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:42
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
3-14
Finished
Elijah Koyle
Colossal Fight Company
Landon Wood Montana Mixed Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-14
Finished
Tyler Kaiser
Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Boyd Abernethy Agema Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:54
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-14
Finished
Ryder Kramer
Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy
Alice St Claire Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-16
Finished
James Hollenbeck
Montrose Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Logan Whitworth Gracie Barra Sandy Won by Submission - 01:28
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-15
Finished
Kason Fleetwood
Montrose Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Grant Hart Deep Half BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-14
Finished
Hollis Hart
Deep Half BJJ
Bruce Baird First BJJ Carlson Gracie Utah Won by points - 02:09
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-17
Finished
Olivia Hamm
PAUL TOMS ACADEMY OF BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Kellin Kee Six Blades JiuJitsu Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-15
Finished
Dustin Dennison
Agema Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Christian Wallace Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-16
Finished
Jib Haberichter
Gracie Barra Sandy
Won by points - 03:00
Kaylor Hart Deep Half BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-12
Finished
Thomas Stewart
Montrose Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Bo Baird First BJJ Carlson Gracie Utah Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-16
Finished
Ben Omvig
Montrose Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Trinity Sweetin Montrose Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-18
Finished
Logan Whitworth
Gracie Barra Sandy
Won by Submission - 01:44
Sloan Short Unified Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-18
Finished
Seth Quigley
Atlas combat sports
Won by Submission - 00:12
Erik Danfors Cache Valley Martial Arts and Fitness
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-16
Finished
TAYDIEN Gregston
Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy
Scotty Lowery Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 01:06
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-19
Finished
Gideon Herndon
ALLIANCE USA
Kellin Kee Six Blades JiuJitsu Won by Submission - 01:05
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
3-15
Finished
Landon Ballew
Montrose Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:41
Raiden Page Absolute MMA Robert Handley Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-13
Finished
Grant Hart
Deep Half BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:27
Van Bird First BJJ Carlson Gracie Utah