Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
3-20
Finished
Korban Reynolds
Colossal Fight Company
Won by Submission - 00:27
Raiden Page Absolute MMA Robert Handley Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
2-22
Finished
Cooper Bunleang
Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning
Won by Submission - 01:46
Bianca Lee Gracie Barra Sandy
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
5-28
Finished
Blythe Dschaak
Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Ashton Bishop Colossal Fight Company Won by Submission - 00:52
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
3-21
Finished
Landon Ballew
Montrose Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Elijah Koyle Colossal Fight Company Won by Decision - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
1-22
Finished
Van Bird
First BJJ Carlson Gracie Utah
Grant Hart Deep Half BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
5-26
Finished
Eli Williams
Absolute MMA Robert Handley Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Amirah Gordy Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-25
Finished
Akiva Johnson
ALLIANCE USA
Won by Submission - 01:23
Tate Brown Montrose Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-27
Finished
Bryant Quayle
Team Rigan Machado
Trace Ziegler Westside BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-20
Finished
Cody Graham
Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Valo Kirkpatrick Cache Valley Martial Arts and Fitness Won by Submission - 02:23
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-25
Finished
Scotty Lowery
Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 00:55
Evan Roth Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
2-23
Finished
Cooper Bunleang
Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning
David Anderson Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
5-24
Finished
Blythe Dschaak
Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Aidan Jimenez Unified Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:51
Gi Adult / Female / Purple / Master (30+) / -165 lbs
(Day 1)
1-26
Finished
Amber Petty
Gracie Barra Sandy
Maylean Johnson Cache Valley Martial Arts and Fitness Won by Submission - 00:45
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-22
Finished
Eric Page
Absolute MMA Robert Handley Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Javier Fernandez Andre Maneco BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-25
Finished
Alec Jensen
Gracie Barra Sandy
Won by points - 03:00
Bryant Quayle Team Rigan Machado
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-26
Finished
Akiva Johnson
ALLIANCE USA
Won by Submission - 01:59
Tate Brown Montrose Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-28
Finished
Dustin Leonard
Montrose Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Michael Abrahamsen Montana Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:53
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
5-23
Finished
Eli Williams
Absolute MMA Robert Handley Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Ashton Bishop Colossal Fight Company Won by Submission - 02:39
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-26
Finished
Trace Ziegler
Westside BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:03
Ian Jensen Gracie Barra Sandy
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
4-21
Finished
Nate Gann
Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Won by points
Victor Ochoa Absolute MMA Robert Handley Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
2-24
Finished
David Anderson
Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 00:15
Bianca Lee Gracie Barra Sandy
Gi Adult / Female / Purple / Master (30+) / -165 lbs
(Day 1)
1-27
Finished
Amber Petty
Gracie Barra Sandy
Maylean Johnson Cache Valley Martial Arts and Fitness Won by Submission - 01:05
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
Finished
James Pomar
First BJJ Carlson Gracie Utah
Dee Radford Vibe Jiu Jitsu & Grappling Arts Won by Walkover - 00:56
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
5-27
Finished
Aidan Jimenez
Unified Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Decision - 03:00
Amirah Gordy Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-29
Finished
Dustin Leonard
Montrose Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Michael Abrahamsen Montana Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:39
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
Finished
James Pomar
First BJJ Carlson Gracie Utah
Eric Page Absolute MMA Robert Handley Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-27
Finished
Ian Jensen
Gracie Barra Sandy
Won by points - 03:00
Daxton Hart Deep Half BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
6-30
Finished
NoraLena Christensen
Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning
Won by Submission - 01:15
Blythe Dschaak Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-23
Finished
Dee Radford
Vibe Jiu Jitsu & Grappling Arts
Javier Fernandez Andre Maneco BJJ Won by Submission - 02:06
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
1-30
Finished
James Eaton
Vibe Jiu Jitsu & Grappling Arts
Won by Submission - 03:52
Jared Bringhurst Mushin MMA
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-28
Finished
Alec Jensen
Gracie Barra Sandy
Won by Decision - 03:00
Trace Ziegler Westside BJJ
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
4-22
Finished
Joshua Roy
Gustavo Rodrigues Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:52
Obin Pitre Team Rigan Machado