Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
5-29
Finished
Eli Williams
Absolute MMA Robert Handley Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Blythe Dschaak Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Absolute Gi / Female / White / Adult
(Day 1)
6-31
Finished
Emma Baker
Colossal Fight Company
Leah Gann Montana Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 04:18
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-33
Finished
Jib Haberichter
Gracie Barra Sandy
Won by points - 03:00
Kaylor Hart Deep Half BJJ
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
5-25
Finished
Ashton Bishop
Colossal Fight Company
Won by Submission - 02:15
Aidan Jimenez Unified Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
1-31
Finished
Justin Herrera
Park City Jiu Jitsu
Matt Martinez Gracie Barra The Point Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
3-18
Finished
Landon Wood
Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Korban Reynolds Colossal Fight Company Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-28
Finished
Alec Jensen
Gracie Barra Sandy
Ian Jensen Gracie Barra Sandy Won by Submission
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-24
Finished
Alyson Roth
Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy
Kannon Page Absolute MMA Robert Handley Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:40
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
5-30
Finished
Amirah Gordy
Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy
Ashton Bishop Colossal Fight Company Won by Submission - 02:22
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-25
Finished
Baylee Hurlbert
Komainu Yemaso BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Heston Ige Gracie Barra Sandy
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-30
Finished
Alec Jensen
Gracie Barra Sandy
Won by points - 03:00
Daxton Hart Deep Half BJJ
Absolute Gi / Female / White / Adult
(Day 1)
6-32
Finished
Leah Gann
Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Hannah Baker Colossal Fight Company Won by Submission - 03:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-36
Finished
JC Mecham
Vibe Jiu Jitsu & Grappling Arts
Won by Submission - 03:17
Faust Mejia Gracie Barra The Point
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-25
Finished
Hollis Hart
Deep Half BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Bruce Baird First BJJ Carlson Gracie Utah
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
5-31
Finished
Alex Palomin
Absolute MMA Robert Handley Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 04:06
Dustin Christensen UTAH JIUJITSU
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
4-23
Finished
Victor Ochoa
Absolute MMA Robert Handley Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Obin Pitre Team Rigan Machado Won by Submission - 04:45
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-33
Finished
Trent Brown
Montrose Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Audrey Lee Gracie Barra Sandy
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-29
Finished
Trace Ziegler
Westside BJJ
Ian Jensen Gracie Barra Sandy Won by Submission - 01:06
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-34
Finished
Jib Haberichter
Gracie Barra Sandy
Won by points - 03:00
Justice Ballard Colossal Fight Company
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
3-30
Finished
Raiden Page
Absolute MMA Robert Handley Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Landon Wood Montana Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:42
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
1-32
Finished
Justin Herrera
Park City Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Jared Bringhurst Mushin MMA
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-34
Finished
Kellin Kee
Six Blades JiuJitsu
Won by Submission - 00:27
Logan Whitworth Gracie Barra Sandy
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
5-32
Finished
Alex Palomin
Absolute MMA Robert Handley Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:53
Tyne Flannigan Montana Mixed Martial Arts
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-26
Finished
Alyson Roth
Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy
Bruce Baird First BJJ Carlson Gracie Utah Won by points - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
4-24
Finished
Nate Gann
Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Joshua Roy Gustavo Rodrigues Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Trent Brown
Montrose Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Audrey Lee Gracie Barra Sandy
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-31
Finished
Alec Jensen
Gracie Barra Sandy
Won by Submission - 00:40
Ian Jensen Gracie Barra Sandy
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-35
Finished
Kellin Kee
Six Blades JiuJitsu
Won by Submission - 00:37
Gideon Herndon ALLIANCE USA
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
1-33
Finished
Matt Martinez
Gracie Barra The Point
Won by points - 05:00
James Eaton Vibe Jiu Jitsu & Grappling Arts
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-36
Finished
Gideon Herndon
ALLIANCE USA
Logan Whitworth Gracie Barra Sandy Won by Submission - 02:42
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-33
Finished
Brody Baldwin
Gracie Barra Sandy
Madison Wood Montana Mixed Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-27
Finished
Kannon Page
Absolute MMA Robert Handley Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Hollis Hart Deep Half BJJ Won by points - 03:00