Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-15
終了
Abi Davis
RuffHouse Columbus
Joshua Davis RuffHouse Columbus Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-7
終了
Vantz Steiner
Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Ohio
Won by Submission - 01:36
Aven Brann Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
1-13
終了
Caleb Mack
Team Chitwood
Won by Submission - 01:06
Makayla Reed RuffHouse Columbus
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
8-13
終了
Kaiden McGrath
Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:07
Cassandra Garcia Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-15
終了
Roman Gonska
Super System BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Kanin Hutton Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Ohio
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-13
終了
Eden Davis
RuffHouse Columbus
Skyler Price TRIUMPH BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU Won by Submission - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-13
終了
Grayson Starling
Team Chitwood
Won by points - 03:00
Will Watson Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-12
終了
Max Kasza
Roundtown Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Dane Symsick Team Chitwood Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-12
終了
Samuel Smith
Gracie Ohio
Won by Submission - 00:27
Sofia Reece An Independent Competitor
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-12
終了
Kimber Burch
Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Raylan Thompson Rockhouse Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-16
終了
Paxton Albrecht
Team Chitwood
Won by points - 03:00
Mason Morgan Immortal Martial Arts Center
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
1-14
終了
Annah Reisinger
Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Ohio
Landen McKee Team Chitwood Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
8-14
終了
Kaiden McGrath
Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Cassandra Garcia Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-14
終了
Parker Phelps
Queen City Grappling Club
Derek McDonough Team Chitwood Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-13
終了
Kyra Vera
Queen City Grappling Club
Won by Submission - 01:27
Reagan Green
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-9
終了
Aven Brann
Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Uriah Edwards Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Ohio
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-13
終了
Aeson Phelps
Queen City Grappling Club
Benjamin Davisson Team Chitwood Won by Submission - 02:47
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-14
終了
Greyson Maynard
Rockhouse Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 03:00
Zoey Balsimo Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
1-15
終了
Tristan Aldridge
ONE Academy
Won by Submission - 00:58
Makayla Reed RuffHouse Columbus
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-19
終了
Sirius Colon
ONE Academy
Won by Submission - 01:48
London SHARP Roundtown Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-15
終了
Kaylee Vera
Queen City Grappling Club
Won by Submission - 01:30
Ryan Winter Triumph BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
1-16
終了
Caleb Mack
Team Chitwood
Annah Reisinger Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Ohio Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-15
終了
Grant Davisson
Team Chitwood
Won by Submission - 01:41
Jasmine LaGrasse Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-14
終了
Dane Symsick
Team Chitwood
Won by Submission - 00:29
Hudson Sigman Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-16
終了
Harper Skaggs
Triple Threat BJJ
Roman Gonska Super System BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-14
終了
Isaac Daft
Super System BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:40
Raylan Thompson Rockhouse Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-16
終了
Royce Brode
Team Chitwood
Won by Submission - 00:37
Harley Campbell Gracie Allegiance Ohio
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-15
終了
Benjamin Davisson
Team Chitwood
Won by points - 03:00
Evelyn Clevenger PA Combat Sports
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-16
終了
Isaac Purtee
Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Ohio
Katherine Garcia Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio Won by Submission - 02:32
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-17
終了
Mason Morgan
Immortal Martial Arts Center
Won by Submission - 02:57
McKenna Stewart Gracie Allegiance Ohio
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-17
終了
Maggie Moorman
Triumph BJJ
Wyatt Bunnell Team Chitwood Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
1-17
終了
Makayla Reed
RuffHouse Columbus
Landen McKee Team Chitwood Won by Submission - 00:26