Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-15
Afgelopen
Abi Davis
RuffHouse Columbus
Joshua Davis RuffHouse Columbus Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-7
Afgelopen
Vantz Steiner
Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Ohio
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:36
Aven Brann Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
1-13
Afgelopen
Caleb Mack
Team Chitwood
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:06
Makayla Reed RuffHouse Columbus
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
8-13
Afgelopen
Kaiden McGrath
Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:07
Cassandra Garcia Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-15
Afgelopen
Roman Gonska
Super System BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kanin Hutton Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Ohio
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-13
Afgelopen
Eden Davis
RuffHouse Columbus
Skyler Price TRIUMPH BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-13
Afgelopen
Grayson Starling
Team Chitwood
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Will Watson Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-12
Afgelopen
Max Kasza
Roundtown Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Dane Symsick Team Chitwood Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-12
Afgelopen
Samuel Smith
Gracie Ohio
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:27
Sofia Reece An Independent Competitor
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-12
Afgelopen
Kimber Burch
Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Raylan Thompson Rockhouse Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-16
Afgelopen
Paxton Albrecht
Team Chitwood
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Mason Morgan Immortal Martial Arts Center
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
1-14
Afgelopen
Annah Reisinger
Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Ohio
Landen McKee Team Chitwood Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
8-14
Afgelopen
Kaiden McGrath
Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Cassandra Garcia Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-14
Afgelopen
Parker Phelps
Queen City Grappling Club
Derek McDonough Team Chitwood Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-13
Afgelopen
Kyra Vera
Queen City Grappling Club
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:27
Reagan Green
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-9
Afgelopen
Aven Brann
Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Uriah Edwards Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Ohio
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-13
Afgelopen
Aeson Phelps
Queen City Grappling Club
Benjamin Davisson Team Chitwood Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:47
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-14
Afgelopen
Greyson Maynard
Rockhouse Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Zoey Balsimo Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
1-15
Afgelopen
Tristan Aldridge
ONE Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:58
Makayla Reed RuffHouse Columbus
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-19
Afgelopen
Sirius Colon
ONE Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:48
London SHARP Roundtown Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-15
Afgelopen
Kaylee Vera
Queen City Grappling Club
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:30
Ryan Winter Triumph BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
1-16
Afgelopen
Caleb Mack
Team Chitwood
Annah Reisinger Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Ohio Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-15
Afgelopen
Grant Davisson
Team Chitwood
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:41
Jasmine LaGrasse Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-14
Afgelopen
Dane Symsick
Team Chitwood
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:29
Hudson Sigman Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-16
Afgelopen
Harper Skaggs
Triple Threat BJJ
Roman Gonska Super System BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-14
Afgelopen
Isaac Daft
Super System BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:40
Raylan Thompson Rockhouse Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-16
Afgelopen
Royce Brode
Team Chitwood
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:37
Harley Campbell Gracie Allegiance Ohio
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-15
Afgelopen
Benjamin Davisson
Team Chitwood
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Evelyn Clevenger PA Combat Sports
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-16
Afgelopen
Isaac Purtee
Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Ohio
Katherine Garcia Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:32
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-17
Afgelopen
Mason Morgan
Immortal Martial Arts Center
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:57
McKenna Stewart Gracie Allegiance Ohio
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-17
Afgelopen
Maggie Moorman
Triumph BJJ
Wyatt Bunnell Team Chitwood Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
1-17
Afgelopen
Makayla Reed
RuffHouse Columbus
Landen McKee Team Chitwood Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:26