Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-68
Terminé
Patrick Melvin
Bart Nowakowski McCune's martial arts Gagné par soumission - 03:12
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-67
Terminé
Nick Wallace
Next Edge Academy
Gagné par décision - 05:00
Beau Dupre Gorilla Combat
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
9-76
Terminé
Tyler Hays
Spartan Martial Arts
Gagné par soumission - 01:57
Nicholas Boshears Tracks BJJ
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
2-58
Terminé
Elisa Zitlalt
Burnsville Martial Arts Academy
Nikki Dalbec Apex Jiu-Jitsu - Duluth Gagné par soumission - 00:35
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-69
Terminé
Kapri Harnisch
Zimmerman’s Freestyle Martial Arts
Lukas Hopkins The Academy Elk River Gagné par points - 03:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-75
Terminé
Thomas Luichinger III
The Academy Eden Prairie
Gagné par soumission - 04:28
Carlos Diaz
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-69
Terminé
Tom Lazorik
The Cellar Gym
Gagné par soumission - 04:04
Israel Musa Akagi Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-73
Terminé
Scott Thomas
The Academy Elk River
Gagné par soumission - 01:37
Tim Arndt GFTEAM
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-75
Terminé
Mark Esch
Alliance MN
Gagné par décision - 05:00
Charles Neely Spartan Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
2-59
Terminé
Jenny Brudwick
Headquarters Martial Arts (HQ MARTIAL ARTS)
Gagné par soumission - 04:30
Charity Buhler Ronin Fitness
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
9-77
Terminé
Devon Hall
GF Team
Kyle Rheaume Great Lakes Combatives Gagné par soumission - 01:17
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-73
Terminé
Jorge Salinas Santos Jr
Alliance River City BJJ
Gagné par décision - 05:00
Connor Almasi The Academy Eden Prairie
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-69
Terminé
Henry Hernandez
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par Disqualification - 03:38
Louis Newstrom The Academy MN
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
10-64
Terminé
Stella Ehman
McCune's martial arts
Gagné par soumission - 02:19
Liam Terronez Minnesota Top Team
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-70
Terminé
Ethan England
The Academy Eden Prairie
AllenMichael Mickey Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 04:24
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-66
Terminé
Amelia Camacho
Burnsville Martial Arts Academy
Sadie Sepulveda Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
5-67
Terminé
Van Nguyen
N/A - no affiliation
Jace Goodman Minnesota Top Team Gagné par soumission - 00:28
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-72
Terminé
Carlos Diaz
Chad Stenson Minnesota School Of Martial Arts Gagné par soumission - 00:28
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
9-80
Terminé
Tom Johnson
Black Arrow Martial Arts
Gagné par soumission - 00:29
Nicholas Boshears Tracks BJJ
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
Terminé
Samuel Witts
Rio Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par forfait
Cam Blood Tracks BJJ
Gi Adult / Female / White / Master (30+) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-64
Terminé
Pa Cha Villarreal
Elite Edge MMA
Gagné par soumission - 02:04
Suzanne Williams The Academy Eden Prairie
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
Terminé
Samuel Witts
Rio Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par forfait
Cam Blood Tracks BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-70
Terminé
Thomas Falk
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 03:52
Greg Ahlberg The Academy MN
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-67
Terminé
Lukas Hopkins
The Academy Elk River
Gagné par points - 03:00
Stanley Bjork United Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-70
Terminé
Dan Miller
Freya's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 05:00
Justin Haines The Academy Elk River
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-71
Terminé
Jesse Williams
Minnesota School Of Martial Arts
Tom Lazorik The Cellar Gym Gagné par points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
9-87
Terminé
Noah LaBlanc
Alliance St. Croix
Zachery Bell American Top Team - Savage, MN Gagné par soumission - 01:22
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-70
Terminé
Amelia Camacho
Burnsville Martial Arts Academy
Gagné par décision - 03:00
Kapri Harnisch Zimmerman’s Freestyle Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
5-73
Terminé
Dan Myhra
Spartan Martial Arts
Gagné par soumission - 03:12
Lauri Kahonen Minnesota School Of Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
2-60
Terminé
Elisa Zitlalt
Burnsville Martial Arts Academy
Charity Buhler Ronin Fitness Gagné par soumission - 03:21
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
7-76
Terminé
Roberto Tapia
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par points - 05:00
Adam Lor Alliance River City BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
9-79
Terminé
Tyler Hays
Spartan Martial Arts
Devon Hall GF Team Gagné par soumission - 04:15