Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-68
Acabado
Patrick Melvin
Bart Nowakowski McCune's martial arts Won by Submission - 03:12
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-67
Acabado
Nick Wallace
Next Edge Academy
Won by Decision - 05:00
Beau Dupre Gorilla Combat
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
9-76
Acabado
Tyler Hays
Spartan Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:57
Nicholas Boshears Tracks BJJ
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
2-58
Acabado
Elisa Zitlalt
Burnsville Martial Arts Academy
Nikki Dalbec Apex Jiu-Jitsu - Duluth Won by Submission - 00:35
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-69
Acabado
Kapri Harnisch
Zimmerman’s Freestyle Martial Arts
Lukas Hopkins The Academy Elk River Won by points - 03:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-75
Acabado
Thomas Luichinger III
The Academy Eden Prairie
Won by Submission - 04:28
Carlos Diaz
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-69
Acabado
Tom Lazorik
The Cellar Gym
Won by Submission - 04:04
Israel Musa Akagi Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-73
Acabado
Scott Thomas
The Academy Elk River
Won by Submission - 01:37
Tim Arndt GFTEAM
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-75
Acabado
Mark Esch
Alliance MN
Won by Decision - 05:00
Charles Neely Spartan Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
2-59
Acabado
Jenny Brudwick
Headquarters Martial Arts (HQ MARTIAL ARTS)
Won by Submission - 04:30
Charity Buhler Ronin Fitness
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
9-77
Acabado
Devon Hall
GF Team
Kyle Rheaume Great Lakes Combatives Won by Submission - 01:17
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-73
Acabado
Jorge Salinas Santos Jr
Alliance River City BJJ
Won by Decision - 05:00
Connor Almasi The Academy Eden Prairie
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-69
Acabado
Henry Hernandez
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:38
Louis Newstrom The Academy MN
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
10-64
Acabado
Stella Ehman
McCune's martial arts
Won by Submission - 02:19
Liam Terronez Minnesota Top Team
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-70
Acabado
Ethan England
The Academy Eden Prairie
AllenMichael Mickey Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:24
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-66
Acabado
Amelia Camacho
Burnsville Martial Arts Academy
Sadie Sepulveda Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
5-67
Acabado
Van Nguyen
N/A - no affiliation
Jace Goodman Minnesota Top Team Won by Submission - 00:28
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-72
Acabado
Carlos Diaz
Chad Stenson Minnesota School Of Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:28
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
9-80
Acabado
Tom Johnson
Black Arrow Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:29
Nicholas Boshears Tracks BJJ
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Samuel Witts
Rio Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Cam Blood Tracks BJJ
Gi Adult / Female / White / Master (30+) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-64
Acabado
Pa Cha Villarreal
Elite Edge MMA
Won by Submission - 02:04
Suzanne Williams The Academy Eden Prairie
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Samuel Witts
Rio Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Cam Blood Tracks BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-70
Acabado
Thomas Falk
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:52
Greg Ahlberg The Academy MN
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-67
Acabado
Lukas Hopkins
The Academy Elk River
Won by points - 03:00
Stanley Bjork United Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-70
Acabado
Dan Miller
Freya's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Justin Haines The Academy Elk River
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-71
Acabado
Jesse Williams
Minnesota School Of Martial Arts
Tom Lazorik The Cellar Gym Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
9-87
Acabado
Noah LaBlanc
Alliance St. Croix
Zachery Bell American Top Team - Savage, MN Won by Submission - 01:22
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-70
Acabado
Amelia Camacho
Burnsville Martial Arts Academy
Won by Decision - 03:00
Kapri Harnisch Zimmerman’s Freestyle Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
5-73
Acabado
Dan Myhra
Spartan Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 03:12
Lauri Kahonen Minnesota School Of Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
2-60
Acabado
Elisa Zitlalt
Burnsville Martial Arts Academy
Charity Buhler Ronin Fitness Won by Submission - 03:21
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
7-76
Acabado
Roberto Tapia
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Adam Lor Alliance River City BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
9-79
Acabado
Tyler Hays
Spartan Martial Arts
Devon Hall GF Team Won by Submission - 04:15